Results: March 2016 MACTA D/CT/HT

 LastFirstHorseLevelDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal PenaltiesPlacingXC PenaltiesTotal PenaltiesPlacing 
121StatonEllisIrish PubT Dressage Test B61.14161.141
124MorrisMelissaVictorian DancerT Dressage Test A60.24160.241
123GurskeHannahBuenos DiasT HT30.51434.51034.51
125OttenMelissaUptown GirlT HT35.52035.52237.52
124MorrisMelissaVictorian DancerT HT42.143042.1434082.143
122StohrHannahWorld BeyondT CT39.51039.5139.51
82SmallEmmaChesterPBNHT38.1252038.1252038.1252
81RobynEmilyLouie EldridgePBN HT43.443EE
61WolfertJulieMizzen in ActionPBN HT30.621030.621030.621
79FronczakNancyDieter IIPBN CT32.811032.81132.811
80SextonBridgetJenna BPBN CT43.442043.44243.442
150PtakJessicaCordial LadyP HT38.862038.862EE
126WolfertJulieDjaboutiP HT31.141031.1413.234.341
149HolcombCamrynRaptor ForceP CT40.231040.23140.231
121StatonEllisIrish PubN Dressage Test B58.75158.751
111MasonBridgetJazzabell JoN Dressage Test B502502
111MasonBridgetJazzabell JoN Dressage Test A49.35449.354
114MorrisMelissaWicked FelinaN Dressage Test A61.1261.12
112KircherHeatherDeck DieselN Dressage Test A61.5161.51
110FoggSamanthaVital SpiritN DressageTest A58.7358.753
114MorrisMelissaWicked FelinaN HT40.229040.229040.227
116KemnaRileyCNT Shiloh TailsN HT37.616037.615037.614
111MasonBridgetJazzabell JoN HT35.875439.878039.876
119WhiteHadleyMMC Van GoghN HT31.32031.31031.31
115ClarkShaylaSolo AttractionN HT29.351433.35312.445.758
118SchillerLaurenKS Bluestem Cimarron B N HT39.788039.787039.785
117PetersGraceWhy Not GlenN HT38.577038.576038.574
113FoggLornaScotland YardN HT32.43032.42032.42
120WisemanCynthiaValedictorianN HT34.784135.784035.783
78FoggSamanthaTsamma LlamaPBN Dressage Intro C56.25156.251
83PetersClaireLibbyPBN Dressage Intro B59.38259.382
78FoggSamanthaTsamma LlamaPBN Dressage Intro B66.25166.251
87MarolfKaitieShow Me Some LuvBN Dressage Test B59.75159.751
110FoggSamanthaVital SpiritBN Dressage Test B58.75258/752
84RemboldGraceDare to DazzleBN Dressage Test A58.95158.951
95KarnerJennyAlexis Acres the ScotsmanBN HT42.256042.25666.4108.657
96KniebertElizabethEveryday HeroBN HT43.257043.257043.255
85BoehmCassieDoc HolidayBN HT31.752031.752031.752
89ChandlerHeatherSkip's Royal TriumphBN HT38.54038.54038.54BN time
98MarolfKaitiePainted OvationBN HT49.56049.56049.56
84RemboldGraceDare to DazzleBN HT475047520677
100RettenmaierJanetReal SalutelyBN HT22102212.824.81
107SchillerLaurenSweet Winter MoonBN HT55.757055.757257.756
109UiterwaalStellaStriking SilhouetteBN HT41404140414
97KuzasOliviaGraceBN HT36303630363
91CoolidgeOliviaDream CatcherBN HT33.51033.51033.51penalties
92FronczakNancyRiva's RevenueBN HT36.252036.252036.252recalculated
93HavemeierHannahSophiaBN HT9.75509.75535.244.956to what website
94HillmanTaylorSir Duncan of MorningstarBN HT36.53036.53036.53maps reported.
88ReedShannonWilliam WallaceBN CT38.51038.5138.51
99BoehmCassieAlera ImperiaBN CT39.252544.25244.252