Results: May 2016 MACTA D/CT/HT

Results: May 2016 MACTA D/CT/HT

                       
Pre-Beginner Novice DressageIntro BPlacing
87Delaney BraggNew York Romeo63.13263.132
88Claire PetersThe Libbinator69.69169.691
Pre-Beginner Novice Combined TestDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
78Kelsey BiegunWillow32.811436.811
80Leslie HogeMiley37.52037.52
Pre-Beginner Novice Horse Trial DressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
81Camryn DukeScully's Irish Ellie35.622035.621035.621
82Lila EntwhistleTinker Toy43.754043.754043.753
83Michaela FryeJazzEE
85Bridget SextonJenna B403040320604
86Emma SmallInvest in Us32.51436.52036.52
Total ScorePlacing
Beginner Novice DressageAA
89Elizabeth HoverDistinction's Magic64.7464.741
127Kelly Dutton Windsong
BB
89Elizabeth HoverDistinction's Magic64.7564.752
127Kelly Dutton Windsong66661
135Kelly DuttonUrsa Minor57.7557.753
Beginner Novice Combined TestDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingTotal ScorePlacing
94Judi DietzRearcross Clover Q27.751027.75127.751
Beginner Novice Horse Trials - ADressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
135Kelly DuttonUrsa Minor35.759035.7583.238.957
90Kelly DuttonPelham40.511040.511040.59
91Robin EskelsonMattie28.252028.251028.251
92Nancy FronczakRiva's Revenue32.256032.255032.254
93Kristina WhartonKarlos30.254030.25222.452.6510
95Rebecca HuntSnowflake Lane26.751531.753T031.752
96Madison LeeWildfire33703360335
97Jutta LipskySeattle Battle31.755031.753T031.753
98Bridget MasonFreshly Minted36.2510440.2510040.258
99Jamie HillPrince Warrior293534797.2131.211
100Grace RemboldRSR Private Eye34.758438.759038.756
Beginner Novice Horse Trials - BDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
101Kelly DuttonWilly Wyandot26.755430.7579.239.958
102Lauren SchillerSweet Winter Moon50.25101060.2510060.2510
103Lauren StiverBrementown23.751023.751023.751
104Paige ThorsonCryptography29602950294
105Kaleena DudekZeek26302630263
106Jaiden WaddleThunder35.259035.259035.257
107Savannah FateRedwine on a Beer Budget30.57030.56030.55
110Lillian DavisLimerick25.752025.752025.752
118Taylor HillmanSir Duncan of Morningstar32.58032.58032.56
125Elizabeth HoverNoel26.254026.25416.843.059
Novice DressageTest ATest A
129Melissa MorrisWicked Felina69.13169.131
138Melissa MorrisVictorian Dancer65.87265.872
Test BTest B
128Lauren SchillerKS Bluestem Cimarron B71.25171.251
129Melissa MorrisWicked Felina712712
138Melissa MorrisVictorian Dancer67.25367.253
Novice Combined TestDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
139Madeline WalkerCaptain Oz26.3126.31
Novice Horse TrialsDressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
127Kelly DuttonWindsong27.88431.8713.645.45
130Josh BellesRhapsody in Red22.43022.4363.6866
131Shayla ClarkSolo Attraction22.12022.121234.13
132Olivia CoolidgeDream Catcher22.84022.84830.82
133Riley KemnaCNT Shiloh Tails24.151438.18038.14
128Lauren SchillerKS Bluestem Cimarron B27.17027.16Ret.Ret.
136Ellis StatonIrish Pub25.96126.95Ret.Ret.
137Julie WolfertMMC Van Gogh21.71021.71021.71
Note: Lightning storm hit which caused riders to have to take cover during XC.
Training DressageTest ATest A
138Melissa MorrisVictorian Dancer691691
Test BTest B
144Mallory StiverPF Hugo Boss72.5172.51
Test 1Test 1
146Kathy WismerChanselor66.09166.091
Test 3Test 3
146Kathy WismerChanselor67.5167.51
Training Horse Trials DressagePlacingStadium PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacingXC PenaltiesTotal ScorePlacing
141Melissa OttenUptown Girl21.4121.41
142Grace PetersWhy Not Glen25.52025.52
144Mallory StiverPF Hugo Boss28.8328.83
Note: Lightning storm hit which caused riders to have to take cover before finishing stadium and xc.
Preliminary DressageTotal ScorePlacing
Makayla HillFlight School 75.91175.911